Team Name |
Division |
Game ID |
Game Date |
Game Time |
Duration |
Home Team |
Visiting Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Score |
Location |
Field No |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86763 | 04-06-2024 | 03:00 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Force(5038) | Iron Valley United 2015(4834) | 2 | 5 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86766 | 04-13-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 15 M | Lancaster Elite Force | 4 | 3 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86770 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Donegal Thunder 15(4866) | Lancaster Elite Force(5038) | 2 | 1 | The Lakes | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86771 | 04-27-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Force | Lititz Mayhem | 3 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86774 | 05-04-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Force | CV United 2015/16 | 4 | 4 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86779 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Iron Valley United 2015(4834) | Lancaster Elite Force(5038) | | | Campbelltown Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Force | U09 Boys 3-Blue | 86782 | 05-18-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Lititz Mayhem | Lancaster Elite Force | | | Lititz Area Mennonite School | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86545 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | SUSQUEHANNA CPU LIONS(3623) | Lancaster Elite Synergy(5027) | 3 | 3 | Veterans Park | 3 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86549 | 04-13-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Synergy | Keystone FC South United 2015B | 14 | 0 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86552 | 04-20-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | Keystone FC South United White 15B(5031) | Lancaster Elite Synergy(5027) | 1 | 2 | Cousler Park | D |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86554 | 04-27-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Synergy | NL Wildcats 15B(5045) | 9 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86556 | 05-04-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | GYSC Spirit 2015(4868) | Lancaster Elite Synergy(5027) | 5 | 4 | Straban Township Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86562 | 05-18-2024 | 12:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Synergy(5027) | Barrens Panthers(5043) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Synergy | U09 Boys 4-Blue | 86566 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Synergy(5027) | SUSQUEHANNA CPU LIONS(3623) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86646 | 04-06-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | EU Bears U9M(5020) | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy(5028) | 7 | 3 | Alliance Church | 1 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86651 | 04-13-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | WRLU Lions 15M Black | 7 | 4 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86656 | 04-20-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | Spring Grove Mayhem(4891) | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy(5028) | 5 | 2 | Spring Grove Soccer Complex | 1 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86661 | 04-27-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | Keystone FC Premier 16B | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86665 | 05-04-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | FC Dallastown Force 16 Blue(5060) | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | | | Stump Memorial Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86668 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | Carlisle Chaos | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite U8 Academy | U09 Boys 4-Red | 86671 | 05-18-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | DASC Chaos(4923) | Lancaster Elite U8 Academy(5028) | | | Chestnut Park | 3 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85836 | 04-06-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers(5025) | FC Dallastown Diamondkats 15 Black(4821) | 3 | 0 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85841 | 04-13-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | PMSC 15F | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | 4 | 3 | Hambright Elementary School | C |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85846 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers(5025) | Keystone FC Elite 15G(4969) | 2 | 2 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85853 | 04-21-2024 | 10:30 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 F | 2 | 0 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85850 | 04-28-2024 | 03:45 PM | 50 | EU Lightning U9F(4739) | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers(5025) | 0 | 7 | Greentree Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85856 | 05-11-2024 | 12:00 PM | 50 | Eagle FC 15G Black(4960) | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers(5025) | | | Hidden Creek | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers | U09 Girls 2 | 85859 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Hershey SC 2015 F Orange(4683) | Lancaster Elite Quicksilvers(5025) | | | Shank Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85866 | 04-13-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | Keystone FC South 15G(4833) | 2 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85887 | 04-14-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | Keystone FC South 15G(4833) | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | 1 | 3 | Cousler Park | C |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85870 | 04-20-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | Donegal Lightning 15(4867) | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | 4 | 2 | Community Bible Church | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85874 | 04-27-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | Keystone FC Premier 16G | 2 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85877 | 05-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | MCUSC Lightning 15G(4744) | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | 4 | 3 | MCUSC ALT #2-Rec Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85879 | 05-11-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | Carlisle Lasers(4863) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 5 |
Lancaster Elite Lionesses | U09 Girls 3 | 85881 | 06-02-2024 | 04:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Academy 16 F(4881) | Lancaster Elite Lionesses(5026) | | | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | B |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86854 | 04-06-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | Lititz Fury(4944) | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | 0 | 4 | Lititz Area Mennonite School | 1 |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86859 | 04-13-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | Ephrata Sharks(4566) | 4 | 4 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86864 | 04-20-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | PA Classics Premier 14 M | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | 2 | 10 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86869 | 04-27-2024 | 12:40 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | Lampeter-Strasburg 2014B(4719) | 4 | 4 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86873 | 05-04-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Boys 2015(5032) | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | 0 | 7 | Lancaster Catholic High School Complex | 6 |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86876 | 05-11-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | Donegal Thunder 14(4642) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue | U10 Boys 3-Blue | 86879 | 06-01-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Hershey SC 2014 M Orange(4681) | Lancaster Elite 2014 Blue(5029) | | | Shank Park | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85977 | 04-06-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | Keystone FC Premier 14G(4448) | 1 | 6 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85982 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | DASC Jaguars(4691) | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | 4 | 1 | Chestnut Park | 3 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85987 | 04-20-2024 | 12:00 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | Eagle FC 14G Black(4728) | 5 | 2 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85992 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Hanover Red Fire(4791) | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | 2 | 2 | Moul Field | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85996 | 05-04-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | MCUSC Heat 14G(5083) | 2 | 6 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 85999 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | PA Classics Elite Blue 14 F(4647) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 86005 | 06-01-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | FC Dallastown Sirens 14 Black | Lancaster Elite Courage | | | Stump Memorial Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Courage | U10 Girls 1 | 86002 | 06-08-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Lancaster Elite Courage(4825) | FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK(4706) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 6 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86146 | 04-07-2024 | 04:30 PM | 60 | Lancaster Inferno FC 13(4797) | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | 3 | 2 | Reidenbaugh Elementary School | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86151 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | Lititz Legends(4480) | 0 | 3 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86156 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Eagle FC 13G Red(4520) | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | 2 | 1 | Sporting Hill Station (formerly ESB) | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86161 | 04-27-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | Lampeter-Strasburg 2013G(4718) | 1 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86165 | 05-04-2024 | 12:30 PM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | Hanover Hailstorm(4461) | 0 | 3 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86168 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | Spring Grove Rockets(4486) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Thorns | U11 Girls 2 | 86171 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | | | George Park | 1 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86265 | 04-06-2024 | 02:20 PM | 60 | Eagle FC 12G Black | Lancaster Elite Spirit | 5 | 1 | Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) | 4 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86268 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | Carlisle Storm(4384) | 0 | 0 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86279 | 04-14-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | MYSC ELITE(4178) | 0 | 1 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86271 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Manheim United 12(4534) | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | 2 | 0 | Rapho Park (Mount Joy) | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86274 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | SSC Surge(4491) | 2 | 2 | Foundation Park - MTWP | 2 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86284 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | GUSC Destroyers 12F(4524) | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | | | GUSC American Legion | 3 |
Lancaster Elite Spirit | U12 Girls 2 | 86289 | 05-18-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | Lancaster Elite Spirit(4827) | MDSL Dynamite(4574) | | | Foundation Park - MTWP | 2 |